15 Mai. 2024
Spielklassen
Home
Kontakt
Impressum
Sitemap
Datenschutzerklärung
Home
Verband
Vereine
Sport
Jugend
Ausbildung & Training
Service
Erfolge
Damen/Herren
Da./He. 30-90
Jugend
Home
>
Spielbetrieb
TVBB Sommer 2024
TVBB Mixed/Doppel 2024
Turniere
Neuer Turnierkalender
Seminarkalender
Seminarkalender
Filter
Vereine
Archiv
TVBB Winter 2023/2024
TVBB Sommer 2023
TVBB Mixed/Doppel 2023
TVBB Winter 2022/2023
TVBB Sommer 2022
TVBB Mixed/Doppel 2022
TVBB Winter 2021/2022
TVBB Sommer 2021
TVBB Mixed/Doppel 2021
TVBB Winter 2020/2021
TVBB Sommer 2020
TVBB Mixed/Doppel 2020
TVBB Winter 2019/2020
TVBB Sommer 2019
TVBB Mixed/Doppel 2019
TVBB Winter 2018/2019
TVBB Sommer 2018
TVBB Mixed/Doppel 2018
TVBB Winter 2017/2018
TVBB Sommer 2017
TVBB Freizeit 2017
TVBB Winter 2016/2017
TVBB Sommer 2016
TVBB Mixed 2016
Links
nuLiga RLNO
TVBB Sommer 2023
Jugend
MKL
VOL
VL
BOL I
BOL II
BL I
BL II
BKL I
BKL II
U18 w
Endrunde
Gruppe A (4er)
Gruppe B (4er)
Gruppe A (4er)
Gruppe B (4er)
Gruppe A (4er)
Gruppe B (4er)
Gruppe C (4er)
Gruppe A (4er)
Gruppe B (4er)
Gruppe C (4er)
Gruppe A (4er)
Gruppe B (4er)
Gruppe C (4er)
Gruppe A (2er)
Gruppe S (2er)
MKL
VOL
VL
BOL I
BOL II
BL I
BL II
BKL I
BKL II
U18m
Endrunde
Gruppe A (4er)
Gruppe B (4er)
Gruppe A (4er)
Gruppe B (4er)
Gruppe A (4er)
Gruppe B (4er)
Gruppe C (4er)
Gruppe D (4er)
Gruppe A (4er)
Gruppe B (4er)
Gruppe C (4er)
Gruppe D (4er)
Gruppe A (4er)
Gruppe B (4er)
Gruppe C (4er)
Gruppe D (4er)
Gruppe A (4er)
Gruppe B (4er)
Gruppe C (4er)
Gruppe D (4er)
Gruppe E (4er)
Gruppe F (4er)
Gruppe S (2er)
MKL
VOL
VL
BOL I
BOL II
BL I
BL II
BKL I
BKL II
U15 w
Endrunde
Gruppe A (4er)
Gruppe B (4er)
Gruppe A (4er)
Gruppe B (4er)
Gruppe A (4er)
Gruppe B (4er)
Gruppe C (4er)
Gruppe A (4er)
Gruppe B (4er)
Gruppe C (4er)
Gruppe D (4er)
Gruppe A (2er)
Gruppe B (2er)
MKL
VOL
VL
BOL I
BOL II
BL I
BL II
BKL I
BKL II
U15 m
Endrunde
Gruppe A (4er)
Gruppe B (4er)
Gruppe A (4er)
Gruppe B (4er)
Gruppe A (4er)
Gruppe B (4er)
Gruppe C (4er)
Gruppe D (4er)
Gruppe A (4er)
Gruppe B (4er)
Gruppe C (4er)
Gruppe D (4er)
Gruppe A (4er)
Gruppe B (4er)
Gruppe C (4er)
Gruppe D (4er)
Gruppe A (4er)
Gruppe B (4er)
Gruppe C (4er)
Gruppe D (4er)
Gruppe E (4er)
Gruppe F (4er)
Gruppe A (2er)
MKL
VOL
VL
BOL I
BOL II
BL I
BL II
BKL I
BKL II
U12
Gruppe A (4er)
Gruppe A (4er)
Gruppe B (4er)
Gruppe A (4er)
Gruppe B (4er)
Gruppe C (4er)
Gruppe A (4er)
Gruppe B (4er)
Gruppe C (4er)
Gruppe D (4er)
Gruppe E (4er)
Gruppe A (4er)
Gruppe B (4er)
Gruppe C (4er)
Gruppe D (4er)
Gruppe E (4er)
Gruppe F (4er)
Gruppe G (4er)
Gruppe H (4er)
Gruppe A (2er)
Gruppe S (2er)
MKL
VOL
VL
BOL I
BOL II
BL I
BL II
BKL I
BKL II
Midcourt m/w
Gruppe A (4er)
Gruppe A (4er)
Gruppe B (4er)
Gruppe A (4er)
Gruppe B (4er)
Gruppe C (4er)
Gruppe A (4er)
Gruppe B (4er)
Gruppe C (4er)
Gruppe D (4er)
Gruppe E (4er)
MKL
VOL
VL
BOL I
BOL II
BL I
BL II
BKL I
BKL II
U12 w
Gruppe A (4er)
MKL
VOL
VL
BOL I
BOL II
BL I
BL II
BKL I
BKL II
U12 m
Gruppe A (4er)
Gruppe A (4er)
MKL
VOL
VL
BOL I
BOL II
BL I
BL II
BKL I
BKL II
U10
Finale
um Platz 3
um Platz 5
um Platz 7
Gruppe A (4er)
Gruppe B (4er)
Gruppe A (4er)
Gruppe B (4er)
MKL
VOL
VL
BOL I
BOL II
BL I
BL II
BKL I
BKL II
U8 Mini-Tennis