Becher, Andreas
1. TC Waldheim (336)
Saison
Verein |
1. TC Waldheim (336)
Weg zum Sportplatz , 04736 Waldheim www.tc-waldheim.de |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nam. Meldung |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mannschaftseinsätze |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bilanz |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
nuLiga-Bilanz | 34:31, Doppel 36:27, gesamt 70:58 |
Sommer 2023
Mannschaftsergebnisse - Einzel
Herren 65 Regionalliga Süd-Ost Gr. 008 | ||||||
Datum, Uhrzeit | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Gegner | Spielbericht | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.06.2023 11:00 | Böck, Richard (5) | Becher, Andreas (9) | 6:0 6:3 | TSV Kottern | anzeigen | |
12.07.2023 11:00 | Becher, Andreas (9) | Frauenberger, Gert (5) | 6:7 0:6 | NHTC Nürnberg | anzeigen | |
Ostliga Herren 65 | ||||||
Datum, Uhrzeit | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Gegner | Spielbericht | |
03.05.2023 11:00 | Poweleit, Michael (3) | Becher, Andreas (9) | 2:6 2:6 | BTC Grün-Gold 1904 | anzeigen | |
10.05.2023 11:00 | Becher, Andreas (9) | Hagen, Ulrich (4) | 6:0 6:2 | HSG Greifswald | anzeigen | |
17.05.2023 11:00 | Schneidereit, Horst (3) | Becher, Andreas (9) | 6:3 4:6 11:9 | SV Zehlendorfer Wespen | anzeigen | |
24.05.2023 11:00 | Becher, Andreas (9) | Grzywatz, Harald (5) | 6:4 6:2 | Steglitzer TK 1913 | anzeigen | |
14.06.2023 11:00 | Becher, Andreas (9) | Schubert, Norbert (3) | 6:2 2:6 10:7 | Berliner SV 1892 | anzeigen | |
21.06.2023 11:00 | Pöppl, Maximilian (1) | Becher, Andreas (9) | 2:6 5:7 | Siemens TK Blau-Gold 1913 | anzeigen |
Sommer 2023
Mannschaftsergebnisse - Doppel
Herren 65 Regionalliga Süd-Ost Gr. 008 | ||||||
Datum, Uhrzeit | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Gegner | Spielbericht | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.06.2023 11:00 |
Stachel, Rudolf
(3) w.o.
Frick, Anton (6) w.o. |
Becher, Andreas
(9)
Groschopp, Steffen (11) |
TSV Kottern | anzeigen | ||
12.07.2023 11:00 |
Becher, Andreas
(9)
Groschopp, Steffen (11) |
Kuhn, Rudolf
(2) w.o.
Albert, Gerd (10) w.o. |
NHTC Nürnberg | anzeigen | ||
Ostliga Herren 65 | ||||||
Datum, Uhrzeit | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Gegner | Spielbericht | |
03.05.2023 11:00 |
Seeliger, Stefan
(2)
Bruland-Jordan, Thomas (4) |
Wutzler, Tilo
(7)
Becher, Andreas (9) |
6:3 3:6 10:5 | BTC Grün-Gold 1904 | anzeigen | |
10.05.2023 11:00 |
Naumann, Andreas
(8)
Becher, Andreas (9) |
Minow, Uwe
(3)
Richter, Fritz (8) |
6:1 6:3 | HSG Greifswald | anzeigen | |
17.05.2023 11:00 |
Kraft, Fritz
(5)
Kowalski, Stephan (9) |
Becher, Andreas
(9)
Schliebe, Gernot (14) |
1:6 4:6 | SV Zehlendorfer Wespen | anzeigen | |
24.05.2023 11:00 |
Becher, Andreas
(9)
Bleil, Dietmar (13) |
Heritz, Uwe
(8)
Braun, Jürgen (12) |
6:1 6:0 | Steglitzer TK 1913 | anzeigen | |
14.06.2023 11:00 |
Becher, Andreas
(9)
Krejza, Milan (10) |
Lengeling, Ulrich
(2)
Schubert, Norbert (3) |
4:6 5:7 | Berliner SV 1892 | anzeigen | |
21.06.2023 11:00 |
Pöppl, Maximilian
(1)
Bocionek, Siegfried (2) |
Becher, Andreas
(9)
Krejza, Milan (10) |
2:6 3:6 | Siemens TK Blau-Gold 1913 | anzeigen |