Schubert, Norbert
Berliner Sport-Verein 1892 (13010)
Saison
Verein |
Berliner Sport-Verein 1892 (13010)
Fritz-Wildung-Str. 23, 14199 Berlin http://www.bsv92-tennis.de |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nam. Meldung |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mannschaftseinsätze |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bilanz |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
nuLiga-Bilanz | 41:32, Doppel 45:33, gesamt 86:65 |
Sommer 2023
Mannschaftsergebnisse - Einzel
Auf 1.OL-2.NL | ||||||
Datum, Uhrzeit | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Gegner | Spielbericht | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2023 12:00 | Schubert, Norbert (3) | Schlüter, Klaus-Peter (3) | 6:7 1:6 | Hildesheimer TC Rot-Weiß | anzeigen | |
Ostliga Herren 65 | ||||||
Datum, Uhrzeit | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Gegner | Spielbericht | |
10.05.2023 10:00 | Schubert, Norbert (3) | Poweleit, Michael (3) | 7:6 6:4 | BTC Grün-Gold 1904 | anzeigen | |
17.05.2023 11:00 | Hagen, Ulrich (4) | Schubert, Norbert (3) | 2:6 2:6 | HSG Greifswald | anzeigen | |
24.05.2023 10:00 | Schubert, Norbert (3) | Schneidereit, Horst (3) | 6:7 6:7 | SV Zehlendorfer Wespen | anzeigen | |
07.06.2023 10:00 | Schubert, Norbert (3) | Marczewski, Frank (3) | 7:6 6:1 | Siemens TK Blau-Gold 1913 | anzeigen | |
14.06.2023 11:00 | Becher, Andreas (9) | Schubert, Norbert (3) | 6:2 2:6 10:7 | 1.TC Waldheim II | anzeigen | |
21.06.2023 10:00 | Schuhknecht, Manfred (4) | Schubert, Norbert (3) | 1:6 3:6 | Steglitzer TK 1913 | anzeigen | |
Herren 60 Verbandsliga Gruppe A | ||||||
Datum, Uhrzeit | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Gegner | Spielbericht | |
07.05.2023 14:00 | Schubert, Norbert (1) | Richter, Hans-Peter (11) | 4:6 6:0 10:3 | Tennis-Club Heiligensee | anzeigen | |
14.05.2023 14:00 | Sage, Thomas (5) | Schubert, Norbert (1) | 0:6 0:6 | ESV Lok Schöneweide | anzeigen | |
04.06.2023 14:00 | Bich, Karsten (4) | Schubert, Norbert (1) | 1:6 6:4 8:10 | TC GW Lankwitz | anzeigen |
Sommer 2023
Mannschaftsergebnisse - Doppel
Herren 60 Verbandsliga Gruppe A | ||||||
Datum, Uhrzeit | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Gegner | Spielbericht | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.05.2023 14:00 |
Schubert, Norbert
(1)
Althaus, Matthias (13) |
Sternberg-Raasch, Rainer
(13)
Fichtner, Frank (15) |
6:0 6:2 | Tennis-Club Heiligensee | anzeigen | |
14.05.2023 14:00 |
Eberst, Norbert
(3)
Seidel, Norbert (9) |
Schubert, Norbert
(1)
Kastner, Detlef (5) |
7:5 7:6 | ESV Lok Schöneweide | anzeigen | |
04.06.2023 14:00 |
Bich, Karsten
(4)
Ottow, Eckard (17) |
Schubert, Norbert
(1)
Althaus, Matthias (13) |
3:6 6:1 10:7 | TC GW Lankwitz | anzeigen | |
Auf 1.OL-2.NL | ||||||
Datum, Uhrzeit | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Gegner | Spielbericht | |
09.09.2023 12:00 |
Schubert, Norbert
(3)
Werner, Christian (7) |
Michallik, Christian
(5)
Kopke, Andreas (4) |
3:6 6:7 | Hildesheimer TC Rot-Weiß | anzeigen | |
Ostliga Herren 65 | ||||||
Datum, Uhrzeit | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Gegner | Spielbericht | |
10.05.2023 10:00 |
Schubert, Norbert
(3)
Kirsch, Hans (8) |
Bruland-Jordan, Thomas
(4)
Köhler, Rainer (6) |
6:1 6:2 | BTC Grün-Gold 1904 | anzeigen | |
17.05.2023 11:00 |
Behnke, Reinhard
(2)
Hagen, Ulrich (4) |
John, Rüdiger
(1)
Schubert, Norbert (3) |
5:7 1:6 | HSG Greifswald | anzeigen | |
24.05.2023 10:00 |
Schubert, Norbert
(3)
Kühn, Werner (5) |
Hecker, Ralph
(2)
Schneidereit, Horst (3) |
4:6 3:6 | SV Zehlendorfer Wespen | anzeigen | |
07.06.2023 10:00 |
Lengeling, Ulrich
(2)
Schubert, Norbert (3) |
Pöppl, Maximilian
(1)
Venus, Jörg (5) |
6:1 6:1 | Siemens TK Blau-Gold 1913 | anzeigen | |
14.06.2023 11:00 |
Becher, Andreas
(9)
Krejza, Milan (10) |
Lengeling, Ulrich
(2)
Schubert, Norbert (3) |
4:6 5:7 | 1.TC Waldheim II | anzeigen | |
21.06.2023 10:00 |
Grzywatz, Harald
(5) w.o.
Lücke, Klaus (9) w.o. |
Lengeling, Ulrich
(2)
Schubert, Norbert (3) |
Steglitzer TK 1913 | anzeigen |