Schneidereit, Horst
SV Zehlendorfer Wespen 1911 (13075)
Saison
Verein |
SV Zehlendorfer Wespen 1911 (13075)
LLoyd-G.-Wells-Straße 55, 14163 Berlin http://www.wespen.berlin |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nam. Meldung |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mannschaftseinsätze |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bilanz |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
nuLiga-Bilanz | 59:26, Doppel 42:36, gesamt 101:62 |
Sommer 2023
Mannschaftsergebnisse - Einzel
Ostliga Herren 65 | ||||||
Datum, Uhrzeit | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Gegner | Spielbericht | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.05.2023 10:00 | Schneidereit, Horst (3) | Stoschek, Peter (3) | 6:4 1:6 14:16 | Steglitzer TK 1913 | anzeigen | |
10.05.2023 10:00 | Bocionek, Siegfried (2) | Schneidereit, Horst (3) | 6:4 6:4 | Siemens TK Blau-Gold 1913 | anzeigen | |
17.05.2023 11:00 | Schneidereit, Horst (3) | Becher, Andreas (9) | 6:3 4:6 11:9 | 1.TC Waldheim II | anzeigen | |
24.05.2023 10:00 | Schubert, Norbert (3) | Schneidereit, Horst (3) | 6:7 6:7 | Berliner SV 1892 | anzeigen | |
07.06.2023 11:00 | Hagen, Ulrich (4) | Schneidereit, Horst (3) | 5:7 1:6 | HSG Greifswald | anzeigen | |
21.06.2023 10:00 | Schneidereit, Horst (3) | Seeliger, Stefan (2) | 4:6 6:7 | BTC Grün-Gold 1904 | anzeigen | |
Herren 60 Meisterklasse Gruppe A | ||||||
Datum, Uhrzeit | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Gegner | Spielbericht | |
14.05.2023 14:00 | Bedwell, Nigel (1) | Schneidereit, Horst (11) | 6:1 6:4 | Tennis-Club Kleinmachnow | anzeigen | |
18.05.2023 14:00 | Diehle, Michael (3) | Schneidereit, Horst (11) | 5:7 4:6 | Hermsdorfer Sport-Club | anzeigen | |
04.06.2023 14:00 | Becker, Ingo (2) | Schneidereit, Horst (11) | 7:5 6:2 | TK Blau-Gold Steglitz | anzeigen | |
18.06.2023 14:00 | Schneidereit, Horst (11) | Jacobi, Norbert (2) | 6:4 6:1 | FVT Heilandsweide | anzeigen |
Sommer 2023
Mannschaftsergebnisse - Doppel
Herren 60 Meisterklasse Gruppe A | ||||||
Datum, Uhrzeit | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Gegner | Spielbericht | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.05.2023 14:00 |
Belli, Alberto
(14)
Zodtner, Markus (17) |
Schneidereit, Horst
(11)
Kruggel, Andreas (14) |
7:5 3:6 12:14 | Hermsdorfer Sport-Club | anzeigen | |
04.06.2023 14:00 |
Bauszus, Matthias
(3)
Korth, Hans-Jürgen (4) |
Schneidereit, Horst
(11)
Kruggel, Andreas (14) |
1:6 3:6 | TK Blau-Gold Steglitz | anzeigen | |
11.06.2023 14:00 |
Schneidereit, Horst
(11)
Kruggel, Andreas (14) |
Mehdianpour, Mehrdad
(2)
Dannenberg Franck, Klaus (3) |
0:6 1:6 | TC Frohnau | anzeigen | |
18.06.2023 14:00 |
Schneidereit, Horst
(11)
Fröhlich, Peter (29) |
Jacobi, Norbert
(2)
Günther, Roland (8) |
6:2 6:4 | FVT Heilandsweide | anzeigen | |
Ostliga Herren 65 | ||||||
Datum, Uhrzeit | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Gegner | Spielbericht | |
03.05.2023 10:00 |
Schneidereit, Horst
(3)
Fröhlich, Peter (16) |
Stoschek, Peter
(3)
Braun, Jürgen (12) |
6:7 6:4 6:10 | Steglitzer TK 1913 | anzeigen | |
10.05.2023 10:00 |
Pöppl, Maximilian
(1)
Venus, Jörg (5) |
Schneidereit, Horst
(3)
Fröhlich, Peter (16) |
6:3 6:4 | Siemens TK Blau-Gold 1913 | anzeigen | |
17.05.2023 11:00 |
Schneidereit, Horst
(3)
Fröhlich, Peter (16) |
Wutzler, Tilo
(7)
Fröhlich, James (12) |
7:5 6:4 | 1.TC Waldheim II | anzeigen | |
24.05.2023 10:00 |
Schubert, Norbert
(3)
Kühn, Werner (5) |
Hecker, Ralph
(2)
Schneidereit, Horst (3) |
4:6 3:6 | Berliner SV 1892 | anzeigen | |
07.06.2023 11:00 |
Behnke, Reinhard
(2)
Hagen, Ulrich (4) |
Schneidereit, Horst
(3) w.o.
Mees, Jan (4) w.o. |
6:4 | HSG Greifswald | anzeigen | |
21.06.2023 10:00 |
Schneidereit, Horst
(3)
Fröhlich, Peter (16) |
Seeliger, Stefan
(2)
Geschuhn, Manuel (9) |
4:6 6:7 | BTC Grün-Gold 1904 | anzeigen |